Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Legion of Mary Meeting
SVDP Meeting
Parish Council Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 2 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Gift Shop Meeting
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes | 3 Sandwich Makers
Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 4 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
| 5 St Peregrine Cancer Support
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Lay Dominicans
| 6 Alleluia Choir Practice
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry | |
7 Just Coffee
Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 8 Sandwich Makers
Lenten Mission 2019
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PM Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 9 Lenten Mission 2019
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PM Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
SVDP Store Meeting
Nain Widow Support Group
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Meeting
| 10 Lenten Mission 2019
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PM Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 11 Lenten Mission 2019
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PM Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Lenten Penance Service
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 12 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Baptismal Preparation Class
| 13 1st Eucharist Retreat
RCIA Prayer, Confessions, & Stations of the Cross
RCIA Prayer, Confessions, & Stations of the Cross
Alleluia Choir Practice
|
14 Coffee & Donuts
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Welcoming Sunday
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 15 Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 16 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Contemporary Choir Practice
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
| 17 Sandwich Makers
Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Alleluia Choir Practice
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 18 Pro-Life Rosary
| 19 Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 20 RCIA Step-up and Party
Alleluia Choir Practice
|
21 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Alleluia Choir Practice
RCIA Class
Contemporary Choir Practice
| 22 Chair Exercise
Spanish Prayer Group
| 23 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Nain Widow Support Group
Legion of Mary Luncheon
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
| 24 Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 25 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Jam Session
Hall in the Holy Family Center Alleluia Choir Practice
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 26 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 27 CRS - Rice Bowl Drop Off
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Alleluia Choir Practice
|
28 CRS - Rice Bowl Drop Off
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 29 Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Rosary Makers
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 30 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Religious Ed Reconciliation 101 Class
Knights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
|
Monday Apr 1, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Apr 1, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
SVDP Meeting
Monday Apr 1, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Parish Council Meeting
Monday Apr 1, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 225
Chair Exercise
Monday Apr 1, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Apr 1, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Apr 1, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 225
Gift Shop Meeting
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Faith Formation
Tuesday Apr 2, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 Classes
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Apr 4, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
Thursday Apr 4, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213 and Hall
Friday Apr 5, 2019
St Peregrine Cancer Support
Friday Apr 5, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 5, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Apr 5, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Apr 5, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Apr 5, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Apr 5, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Apr 5, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Apr 5, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Apr 5, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Lay Dominicans
Friday Apr 5, 2019 6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Saturday Apr 6, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Apr 6, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Just Coffee
Saturday Apr 6, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Sunday Apr 7, 2019
Just Coffee
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 6:30 AM to 5:15 PM
On the Patio
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Apr 8, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Monday Apr 8, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Lenten Mission 2019
Monday Apr 8, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Presentations held from 9AM to 11AM (following 8AM Mass) AND 6PM to 8PM. Same material will be presented at both of the times - please attend the one that best fits your schedule.
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PMLegion of Mary Meeting
Monday Apr 8, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Apr 8, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Apr 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Apr 8, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019
Lenten Mission 2019
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Presentations held from 9AM to 11AM (following 8AM Mass) AND 6PM to 8PM. Same material will be presented at both of the times - please attend the one that best fits your schedule.
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PMOur Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
SVDP Store Meeting
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Faith Formation
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Meeting
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019
Lenten Mission 2019
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Presentations held from 9AM to 11AM (following 8AM Mass) AND 6PM to 8PM. Same material will be presented at both of the times - please attend the one that best fits your schedule.
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PMQuilters Gathering
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Apr 11, 2019
Lenten Mission 2019
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Presentations held from 9AM to 11AM (following 8AM Mass) AND 6PM to 8PM. Same material will be presented at both of the times - please attend the one that best fits your schedule.
April 11 - Penance Service at 4:30PM to 6:30PMLine Dancing
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall
Lenten Penance Service
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Lenten Penance Service in the Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Apr 11, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Apr 12, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Apr 12, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 12, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 12, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II and St Teresa of Calcutta
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 12, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Apr 12, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Apr 12, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Apr 12, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Apr 12, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Apr 12, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Apr 12, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Apr 12, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Baptismal Preparation Class
Friday Apr 12, 2019 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Saturday Apr 13, 2019
1st Eucharist Retreat
Saturday Apr 13, 2019 8:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Location: Church
RCIA Prayer, Confessions, & Stations of the Cross
Saturday Apr 13, 2019 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Church
RCIA Prayer, Confessions, & Stations of the Cross
Saturday Apr 13, 2019 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Church
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Apr 13, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Apr 14, 2019
Coffee & Donuts
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 6:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Location: Hall
Just Coffee
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 6:30 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinistryAlleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
Welcoming Sunday
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Welcoming new parishioners who have registered in OLV within the last 5 months. You are invited to attend 9AM mass and followed by a reception in the Hall.
RCIA Class
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Apr 15, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Apr 15, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Apr 15, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Apr 15, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Apr 15, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Contemporary Choir Practice
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Church
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Church
Faith Formation
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
Tuesday Apr 16, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Alleluia Choir Practice
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Apr 18, 2019
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Apr 18, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Friday Apr 19, 2019
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 19, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Bridge
Friday Apr 19, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Apr 19, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Apr 19, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Apr 20, 2019
RCIA Step-up and Party
Saturday Apr 20, 2019 8:00 AM to 10:30 PM
Room 213
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Apr 20, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Apr 21, 2019
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
RCIA Class
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Monday Apr 22, 2019
Chair Exercise
Monday Apr 22, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Apr 22, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Legion of Mary Luncheon
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 213
Faith Formation
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Officer Meeting
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 210 & 225
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Apr 25, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Jam Session
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Contemporary Group
Hall in the Holy Family CenterAlleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Apr 25, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Apr 26, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Apr 26, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 26, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Apr 26, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Apr 26, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Apr 26, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Apr 26, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Apr 26, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Apr 27, 2019
CRS - Rice Bowl Drop Off
Saturday Apr 27, 2019 3:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinistryAlleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Apr 27, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Apr 28, 2019
CRS - Rice Bowl Drop Off
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 7:00 AM to 5:15 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinistryAlleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Apr 29, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Apr 29, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Apr 29, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Rosary Makers
Monday Apr 29, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Apr 29, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Apr 29, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Apr 30, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Apr 30, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Religious Ed Reconciliation 101 Class
Tuesday Apr 30, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 213 and Church
Knights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
Tuesday Apr 30, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall