Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee | 3 Sandwich Makers
Women's Guild Quilters
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Spanish Bible Study
| 4 Line Dance
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
| 5 Coffee & Donuts Prep
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 6 Knights of Columbus District 2 Meeting
Catholic Vintage Singles Meeting
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Coffee sold after all masses. | |
7 Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Coffee sold after all masses. RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 8 Sandwich Makers
Legion of Mary
SVDP Meeting
Chair Exercise
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 9 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee SVDP Store Meeting
Gift Shop Meeting
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Knights of Columbus Meeting
| 10 Women's Guild Quilters
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Spanish Bible Study
| 11 Line Dance
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
| 12 Red Cross Blood Drive
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 13 Youth Ministry Casa Maria Meal Prep
Baptisms
Hawaiian Luau
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation |
14 Coffee & Donute
After 7AM, 9AM, 11AM, and 1PM Spanish Mass RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 15 | 16 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
| 17 Sandwich Makers
Women's Guild Quilters
Light of the World Team Meeting
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Spanish Bible Study
| 18 Line Dance
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
| 19 Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Baptismal Preparation Class
| 20 EM Training
Volunteer Appreciation Dinner
|
21 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus After 7:00AM Mass RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 22 Legion of Mary
SVDP Meeting
Chair Exercise
Rosary Makers
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 23 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Sister Karen Berry's Bible Study
Instructor: Sister Karen Berry "Do you know?" Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
| 24 Women's Guild Quilters
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Spanish Bible Study
| 25 Line Dance
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
| 26 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Knights of Columbus 1st Degree Installation
| 27 Security & Medical Emergency Training
Baptisms
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pinewood Derby
|
28 RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 29 Legion of Mary
Chair Exercise
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 30 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Sister Karen Berry's Bible Study
Instructor: Sister Karen Berry "Do you know?" Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Knights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
| 31 Sandwich Makers
Women's Guild Quilters
Light of the World Team Meeting
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Spanish Bible Study
|
Tuesday Jan 2, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 2, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 3, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 4, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Jan 4, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Jan 4, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Jan 4, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Friday Jan 5, 2018
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Friday Jan 5, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 225
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Jan 5, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 5, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 5, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 5, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 5, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Jan 6, 2018
Knights of Columbus District 2 Meeting
Saturday Jan 6, 2018 7:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Hall
Catholic Vintage Singles Meeting
Saturday Jan 6, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 213
Just Coffee
Saturday Jan 6, 2018 3:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Coffee sold after all masses.
Sunday Jan 7, 2018
Just Coffee
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 6:30 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Coffee sold after all masses.RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Jan 8, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Monday Jan 8, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Legion of Mary
Monday Jan 8, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
SVDP Meeting
Monday Jan 8, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 8, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Monday Jan 8, 2018 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Jan 8, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 8, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeSVDP Store Meeting
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Gift Shop Meeting
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Tuesday Jan 9, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 10, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 11, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Jan 12, 2018
Red Cross Blood Drive
Friday Jan 12, 2018 7:30 AM to 1:30 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Knights of ColumbusStephen Ministry Continuing Education
Friday Jan 12, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 12, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Rooms St Joseph, St John Paul II, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Jan 12, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room 225
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 12, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 12, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 12, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 12, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Jan 13, 2018
Youth Ministry Casa Maria Meal Prep
Saturday Jan 13, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Baptisms
Saturday Jan 13, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Church
Hawaiian Luau
Saturday Jan 13, 2018 4:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation
Sunday Jan 14, 2018
Coffee & Donute
Sunday Jan 14, 2018 All day
Hall
After 7AM, 9AM, 11AM, and 1PM Spanish MassRCIA Class
Sunday Jan 14, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 14, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 14, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Jan 14, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Tuesday Jan 16, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 16, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeLegion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Jan 16, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Jan 16, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
Tuesday Jan 16, 2018 6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Light of the World Team Meeting
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St Joseph
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 17, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 18, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Jan 19, 2018
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Jan 19, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room 225
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 19, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 19, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 19, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 19, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Baptismal Preparation Class
Friday Jan 19, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Saturday Jan 20, 2018
EM Training
Saturday Jan 20, 2018 9:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Church
Volunteer Appreciation Dinner
Saturday Jan 20, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Hall
Sunday Jan 21, 2018
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Sunday Jan 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus
After 7:00AM MassRCIA Class
Sunday Jan 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 21, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 21, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Jan 21, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Jan 22, 2018
Legion of Mary
Monday Jan 22, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
SVDP Meeting
Monday Jan 22, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 22, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Rosary Makers
Monday Jan 22, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Monday Jan 22, 2018 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Jan 22, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 22, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeSister Karen Berry's Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Room 213
Instructor: Sister Karen Berry
"Do you know?"Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
Tuesday Jan 23, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 24, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 25, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Jan 25, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Jan 25, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Jan 25, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 25, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Jan 26, 2018
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Friday Jan 26, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 26, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Rooms St Joseph, St John Paul II, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Jan 26, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room 225
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 26, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 26, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 26, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 26, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus 1st Degree Installation
Friday Jan 26, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Jan 27, 2018
Security & Medical Emergency Training
Saturday Jan 27, 2018 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Church
Baptisms
Saturday Jan 27, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Church
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pinewood Derby
Saturday Jan 27, 2018 10:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Hall
Sunday Jan 28, 2018
RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 28, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 28, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 28, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Jan 28, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Jan 29, 2018
Legion of Mary
Monday Jan 29, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 29, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Catholic Bible Institute Bible Study
Monday Jan 29, 2018 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Jan 29, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 29, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeSister Karen Berry's Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Room 213
Instructor: Sister Karen Berry
"Do you know?"Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
Tuesday Jan 30, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Light of the World Team Meeting
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room St Joseph
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 31, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225