Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Health Screenings
Hosted by: Cathedral Health Services Line Dance
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Meeting
| 2 Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry
| 3 Catholic Vintage Singles Meeting
| ||||
4 RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 5 Legion of Mary
Coffee & Donuts Prep
SVDP Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 6 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Gift Shop Meeting
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
| 7 Sandwich Makers
Women's Guild Quilters
Light of the World Team Meeting
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Light of the World Small Community Training
Spanish Bible Study
| 8 Line Dance
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
| 9 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry
| 10 Fashion Show
Hosted by: Catholic Daughter's of the Americas Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Coffee sold after all masses. |
11 Coffee & Donute
After 7AM, 9AM, 11AM, and 1PM Spanish Mass Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Coffee sold after all masses. RCIA Class
Bingo
| 12 Sandwich Makers
Legion of Mary
Exercise Class with Green Valley Parkinson Support
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 13 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee SVDP Store Meeting
Stephen Ministry Supervision Meeting
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Knights of Columbus Meeting
| 14 Women's Guild Quilters
Exercise Class with Green Valley Parkinson Support
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Light of the World Small Community Training
Spanish Bible Study
| 15 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
After 7AM masses. Line Dance
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
| 16 Red Cross Blood Drive
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry
Baptismal Preparation Class
| 17 Youth Ministry Casa Maria Meal Prep
St. Joseph's Table
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation |
18 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus After 7:00AM Mass RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Bingo
| 19 Legion of Mary
Lent Mission
SVDP Meeting
Chair Exercise
Lent Mission
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 20 Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Lent Mission
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Lent Mission
Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
| 21 Sandwich Makers
Women's Guild Quilters
Lent Mission
Mah Jongg
Contemporary Choir Practice
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Lent Mission
Spanish Bible Study
| 22 Line Dance
Lent Mission
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Lent Mission
| 23 Parkinson's Decease Presentation
Hosted by: Stephen Ministry Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry
| 24 Cookie & Bake Sale
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation Sold after all masses. RCIA Retreat
|
25 Cookie & Bake Sale
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation Sold after all masses. RCIA Class
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Confirmation Classes
Pro-Life Concert
Special Guest: Eric Genuis Profits for Fatima Women's Center Bingo
| 26 Legion of Mary
Chair Exercise
Rosary Makers
Knights of Columbus 1st Degree Installation
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Spanish Prayer Group
| 27 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Bible Study
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda Lee Contemporary Choir Practice
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
| 28 Women's Guild Quilters
Mah Jongg
Divine Mercy Group
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Religious Ed
Spanish Bible Study
| 29 Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
| 30 Divine Mercy Novena
| 31 RCIA Rehersal
Divine Mercy Sunday
RCIA Easter Vigil
|
Thursday Mar 1, 2018
Health Screenings
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Room 213
Hosted by: Cathedral Health ServicesLine Dance
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 208
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Cub Scout Pack 328 Meeting
Thursday Mar 1, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Friday Mar 2, 2018
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Mar 2, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 2, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 2, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 2, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 2, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry
Friday Mar 2, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
Saturday Mar 3, 2018
Catholic Vintage Singles Meeting
Saturday Mar 3, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 213
Sunday Mar 4, 2018
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 4, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 4, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 4, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Mar 4, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Mar 5, 2018
Legion of Mary
Monday Mar 5, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Monday Mar 5, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 225
SVDP Meeting
Monday Mar 5, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 5, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Mar 5, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 5, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeGift Shop Meeting
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Mar 6, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Light of the World Team Meeting
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 213 North
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Light of the World Small Community Training
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 213
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 7, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 8, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Room St Teresa of Calcutta
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 8, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Mar 9, 2018
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education
Friday Mar 9, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 9, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Rooms St Joseph, St John Paul II, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Stephen Ministry Training Classes
Friday Mar 9, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Room 225
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 9, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 9, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 9, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 9, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry
Friday Mar 9, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
Saturday Mar 10, 2018
Fashion Show
Saturday Mar 10, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Catholic Daughter's of the AmericasJust Coffee
Saturday Mar 10, 2018 3:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Coffee sold after all masses.
Sunday Mar 11, 2018
Coffee & Donute
Sunday Mar 11, 2018 All day
Hall
After 7AM, 9AM, 11AM, and 1PM Spanish MassJust Coffee
Sunday Mar 11, 2018 6:30 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Coffee sold after all masses.RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 11, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Bingo
Sunday Mar 11, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Mar 12, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Monday Mar 12, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Legion of Mary
Monday Mar 12, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Exercise Class with Green Valley Parkinson Support
Monday Mar 12, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Hall
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 12, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Mar 12, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 12, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeSVDP Store Meeting
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Stephen Ministry Supervision Meeting
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Room St John Paul II
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Tuesday Mar 13, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Exercise Class with Green Valley Parkinson Support
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Hall
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Light of the World Small Community Training
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 213
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 14, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 15, 2018
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
After 7AM masses.Line Dance
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Room St Teresa of Calcutta
K of C Golf Tournament Meeting
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 15, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Mar 16, 2018
Red Cross Blood Drive
Friday Mar 16, 2018 7:30 AM to 1:30 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Knights of ColumbusStephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 16, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 16, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 16, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 16, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry
Friday Mar 16, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
Baptismal Preparation Class
Friday Mar 16, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Saturday Mar 17, 2018
Youth Ministry Casa Maria Meal Prep
Saturday Mar 17, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
St. Joseph's Table
Saturday Mar 17, 2018 4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation
Sunday Mar 18, 2018
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Sunday Mar 18, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Knights of Columbus
After 7:00AM MassRCIA Class
Sunday Mar 18, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 18, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 18, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Bingo
Sunday Mar 18, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Mar 19, 2018
Legion of Mary
Monday Mar 19, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Lent Mission
Monday Mar 19, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Church
SVDP Meeting
Monday Mar 19, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 19, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Lent Mission
Monday Mar 19, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Church
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Mar 19, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 19, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018
Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeLent Mission
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Church
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Lent Mission
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Church
Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
Tuesday Mar 20, 2018 6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 6:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Hall
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Lent Mission
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Church
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Contemporary Choir Practice
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Lent Mission
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Church
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 21, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 22, 2018
Line Dance
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Lent Mission
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Church
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Personal Meeting
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Room St Teresa of Calcutta
Cub Scout 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Lent Mission
Thursday Mar 22, 2018 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Church
Friday Mar 23, 2018
Parkinson's Decease Presentation
Friday Mar 23, 2018 9:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Location: Hall
Hosted by: Stephen MinistryStephen Ministry Continuing Education
Friday Mar 23, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 23, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Rooms St Joseph, St John Paul II, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 23, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 23, 2018 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 23, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 23, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry
Friday Mar 23, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
Saturday Mar 24, 2018
Cookie & Bake Sale
Saturday Mar 24, 2018 All day
Location: Church Patio
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation
Sold after all masses.RCIA Retreat
Saturday Mar 24, 2018 10:00 AM to 10:30 PM
Room 213
Sunday Mar 25, 2018
Cookie & Bake Sale
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 All day
Location: Church Patio
Hosted by: Italian Catholic Federation
Sold after all masses.RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Rooms: St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, and Our Lady of Guadalupe
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall, Room St Joseph, St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta & 225
Pro-Life Concert
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Location: Church
Special Guest: Eric Genuis
Profits for Fatima Women's CenterBingo
Sunday Mar 25, 2018 3:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall, Room 213 & 210
Monday Mar 26, 2018
Legion of Mary
Monday Mar 26, 2018 8:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 26, 2018 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Rosary Makers
Monday Mar 26, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208
Knights of Columbus 1st Degree Installation
Monday Mar 26, 2018 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry "Social Gathering & Prayer"
Monday Mar 26, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 26, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213
Instructor: Georgene Sorenson and Linda LeeContemporary Choir Practice
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Church
Legion of Mary Chaplet & Rosary
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Chapel
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
Tuesday Mar 27, 2018 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018
Women's Guild Quilters
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 & 225
Mah Jongg
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Hall
Religious Ed
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 28, 2018 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 29, 2018
Charismatic Prayer Group Team Meeting
Thursday Mar 29, 2018 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Room: St Joseph
Friday Mar 30, 2018
Divine Mercy Novena
Friday Mar 30, 2018 9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Saturday Mar 31, 2018
RCIA Rehersal
Saturday Mar 31, 2018 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Church
Divine Mercy Sunday
Saturday Mar 31, 2018 2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Church
RCIA Easter Vigil
Saturday Mar 31, 2018 7:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Location: Church