Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 St Peregrine Cancer Support
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Light of the World Retreat
| 2 Light of the World Retreat
Alleluia Choir Practice
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry | |||||
3 Just Coffee
Light of the World Retreat
SVDP Training
Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
| 4 Legion of Mary Meeting
SVDP Meeting
Parish Council Meeting
Chair Exercise
Light of the World Retreat
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 5 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Gift Shop Meeting
Sister Karen Berry's Class
"Do You Know Series" Faith Formation
K-5 Classes | 6 Sandwich Makers
CRS - Rice Bowl Pickup
Hosted by: Youth Minsitry Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 7 Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
| 8 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
| 9 Alleluia Choir Practice
|
10 Coffee & Donuts
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Alleluia Choir Practice
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 11 Sandwich Makers
Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 12 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
SVDP Store Meeting
Nain Widow Support Group
Knights of Columbus Meeting
| 13 Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Spanish Bible Study
| 14 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 15 K of C Blood Drive
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Baptismal Preparation Class
| 16 Alleluia Choir Practice
St. Joseph's Table
|
17 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 18 Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 19 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
| 20 Sandwich Makers
Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 21 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 22 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
| 23 Alleluia Choir Practice
|
24 Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 25 Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Rosary Makers
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 26 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Nain Widow Support Group
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
| 27 Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 28 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Jam Session
Hall in the Holy Family Center K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 29 Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Fish Fry (Lent)
Stations of the Cross
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
| 30 Alleluia Choir Practice
|
31 Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
|
Friday Mar 1, 2019
St Peregrine Cancer Support
Friday Mar 1, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 1, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 1, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 1, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 1, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 1, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Light of the World Retreat
Friday Mar 1, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall
Saturday Mar 2, 2019
Light of the World Retreat
Saturday Mar 2, 2019 8:30 AM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Mar 2, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Just Coffee
Saturday Mar 2, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Sunday Mar 3, 2019
Just Coffee
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 6:30 AM to 5:15 PM
On the Patio
Light of the World Retreat
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 8:00 AM to 7:00 PM
Location: Hall
SVDP Training
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Hall
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 3, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Monday Mar 4, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Mar 4, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
SVDP Meeting
Monday Mar 4, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Parish Council Meeting
Monday Mar 4, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 225
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 4, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Light of the World Retreat
Monday Mar 4, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Mar 4, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 4, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 225
Gift Shop Meeting
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Sister Karen Berry's Class
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
"Do You Know Series"Faith Formation
Tuesday Mar 5, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 Classes
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
CRS - Rice Bowl Pickup
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinsitryQuilters Gathering
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 6, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 7, 2019
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
Thursday Mar 7, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213 and Hall
Friday Mar 8, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Mar 8, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 8, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 8, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 210
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 8, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II and St Teresa of Calcutta
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 8, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 8, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Mar 8, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 8, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 8, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Mar 8, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Mar 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Mar 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Saturday Mar 9, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Mar 9, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Mar 10, 2019
Coffee & Donuts
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 6:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Location: Hall
Just Coffee
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 6:30 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinistryAlleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Mar 10, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Mar 11, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Monday Mar 11, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Mar 11, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 11, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Mar 11, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 11, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
SVDP Store Meeting
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Tuesday Mar 12, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 13, 2019
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Mar 13, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Mar 13, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 13, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 13, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 14, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 14, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Mar 15, 2019
K of C Blood Drive
Friday Mar 15, 2019 7:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Location: Hall
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 15, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 15, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 15, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 15, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 15, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Mar 15, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Mar 15, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Mar 15, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Baptismal Preparation Class
Friday Mar 15, 2019 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Saturday Mar 16, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Mar 16, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
St. Joseph's Table
Saturday Mar 16, 2019 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hosted by the Italian Catholic Federation in the Holy Family Center
Sunday Mar 17, 2019
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Location: Hall
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Mar 17, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Mar 18, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Mar 18, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 18, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Mar 18, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 18, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Church
Faith Formation
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
Tuesday Mar 19, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 20, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 21, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 21, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Mar 22, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Mar 22, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 22, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 22, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 22, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Mar 22, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 22, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 22, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Mar 22, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Mar 22, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Mar 22, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Saturday Mar 23, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Mar 23, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Mar 24, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Mar 24, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Mar 25, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Mar 25, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Mar 25, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Rosary Makers
Monday Mar 25, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Mar 25, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Mar 25, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Faith Formation
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Officer Meeting
Tuesday Mar 26, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 210 & 225
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Mar 27, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Mar 28, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Jam Session
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Contemporary Group
Hall in the Holy Family CenterK of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Mar 28, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Mar 29, 2019
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Mar 29, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Mar 29, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Mar 29, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Mar 29, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Mar 29, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Fish Fry (Lent)
Friday Mar 29, 2019 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Holy Family Center Hall and Room 213
Stations of the Cross
Friday Mar 29, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
In the Church
Stations of the Cross Friday's During Lent
Friday Mar 29, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Every Friday during Lent at 6PM the children who attend with their families will receive a FREE fish and chips dinner to enjoy that evening in the Parish Hall.
Saturday Mar 30, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Mar 30, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Mar 31, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 31, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Mar 31, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Mar 31, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Mar 31, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Mar 31, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213