Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Nain Widow Support Group
| 2 Mah Jong
Spanish Bible Study
| 3 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
| 4 St Peregrine Cancer Support
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
Lay Dominicans
| 5 Bethlehem Religious Articles
Alleluia Choir Practice
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry | ||
6 Bethlehem Religious Articles
Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 7 Legion of Mary Meeting
SVDP Meeting
Parish Council Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 8 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Coffee & Donuts Prep
SVDP Store Meeting
Gift Shop Meeting
Nain Widow Support Group
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Meeting
| 9 Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 10 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
| 11 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 12 Alleluia Choir Practice
|
13 Coffee & Donuts
Just Coffee
Hosted by: Youth Ministry Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 14 Sandwich Makers
Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 15 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
| 16 Sandwich Makers
Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 17 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 18 K of C Blood Drive
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Social for Past Retreatants of Light of the World
Baptismal Preparation Class
| 19 Usher Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
|
20 Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 21 Chair Exercise
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 22 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Nain Widow Support Group
Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting
| 23 Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 24 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
| 25 Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Bridge
Mah Jong
Chair Exercise
| 26 Cub Scout Pack 328 Pinewood Derby
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Installation of Officers and Bishops Day
|
27 Alleluia Choir Practice
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
RCIA Class
Confirmation Classes
Contemporary Choir Practice
Bingo
| 28 Legion of Mary Meeting
Chair Exercise
Rosary Makers
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Spanish Prayer Group
| 29 Our Lady's Prayer Group
Adult Bible Study
Sister Karen Berry's Class
"Do You Know Series" Faith Formation
K-5 Classes Knights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
| 30 Sandwich Makers
Quilters Gathering
Mah Jong
Divine Mercy Group
Faith Formation
Faith Formation
Middle School Classes Spanish Bible Study
| 31 Line Dancing
Pro-Life Rosary
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Alleluia Choir Practice
ICF Monthly Meeting
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
|
Tuesday Jan 1, 2019
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Jan 1, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019
Mah Jong
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Spanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 3, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Jan 3, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Jan 3, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 3, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Jan 3, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 3, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Friday Jan 4, 2019
St Peregrine Cancer Support
Friday Jan 4, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 4, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 4, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 4, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 4, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 4, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Lay Dominicans
Friday Jan 4, 2019 6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Saturday Jan 5, 2019
Bethlehem Religious Articles
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Location: Patio
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Just Coffee
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth Ministry
Sunday Jan 6, 2019
Bethlehem Religious Articles
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 6:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Location: Patio
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Jan 7, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Jan 7, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
SVDP Meeting
Monday Jan 7, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Parish Council Meeting
Monday Jan 7, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 225
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 7, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Jan 7, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 7, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Coffee & Donuts Prep
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 225
SVDP Store Meeting
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Gift Shop Meeting
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 208
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Faith Formation
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Meeting
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 10, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Officers Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Planning Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Room St John Paul II
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
Italian Catholic Federation Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 4:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pack Meeting
Thursday Jan 10, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Friday Jan 11, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Jan 11, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 11, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 11, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 210
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 11, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II and St Teresa of Calcutta
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 11, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 11, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Jan 11, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 11, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 11, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Jan 12, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Jan 12, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Jan 13, 2019
Coffee & Donuts
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 6:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Location: Hall
Just Coffee
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 6:30 AM to 5:30 PM
Location: Patio
Hosted by: Youth MinistryAlleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Jan 14, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Monday Jan 14, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Jan 14, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 14, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Jan 14, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 14, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Charismatic Praise & Worship
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Church
Faith Formation
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus 4th Degree Assembly Meeting
Tuesday Jan 15, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 17, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Jan 18, 2019
K of C Blood Drive
Friday Jan 18, 2019 7:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Location: Hall
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 18, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 18, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room Our Lady of Guadalupe
Bridge
Friday Jan 18, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 18, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Social for Past Retreatants of Light of the World
Friday Jan 18, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Social for all former retreatants of Light of the World in Room 213.
Baptismal Preparation Class
Friday Jan 18, 2019 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 208
Saturday Jan 19, 2019
Usher Meeting
Saturday Jan 19, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Church
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Jan 19, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
Sunday Jan 20, 2019
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Location: Hall
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Jan 21, 2019
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 21, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Jan 21, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 21, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Nain Widow Support Group
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Grieving Group meets in St. Joseph Room
Faith Formation
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Officer Meeting
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 210 & 225
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 24, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 24, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225
Friday Jan 25, 2019
Stephen Ministry Continuing Education & Small Group Session
Friday Jan 25, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 213
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 25, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St John Paul II
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 25, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 210
Stephen Ministry Small Group Meeting
Friday Jan 25, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room St Joseph
Stephen Ministry Meeting
Friday Jan 25, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208
Bridge
Friday Jan 25, 2019 11:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 213 North
Mah Jong
Friday Jan 25, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Chair Exercise
Friday Jan 25, 2019 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Hall
Saturday Jan 26, 2019
Cub Scout Pack 328 Pinewood Derby
Saturday Jan 26, 2019 10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Hall
Alleluia Choir Practice
Saturday Jan 26, 2019 3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 225
ICF Installation of Officers and Bishops Day
Saturday Jan 26, 2019 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Location: Hall
Sunday Jan 27, 2019
Alleluia Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 8:15 AM to 8:45 AM
Room 225
Family Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room St John Paul II, St Teresa of Calcutta, St Joseph
RCIA Class
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 10:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Room 213
Confirmation Classes
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, Hall, & Our Lady of Guadalupe
Contemporary Choir Practice
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Church
Bingo
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Location: Hall & Room 213
Monday Jan 28, 2019
Legion of Mary Meeting
Monday Jan 28, 2019 8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Room 208
Chair Exercise
Monday Jan 28, 2019 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
Rosary Makers
Monday Jan 28, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 208
Youth Ministry Social Gathering
Monday Jan 28, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 213
Spanish Prayer Group
Monday Jan 28, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Church
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019
Our Lady's Prayer Group
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Church
Adult Bible Study
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 213 South
Sister Karen Berry's Class
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Hall
"Do You Know Series"Faith Formation
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
K-5 ClassesKnights of Columbus Family Pot Luck
Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Hall
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019
Sandwich Makers
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:15 AM
Hall & Kitchen
Quilters Gathering
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 208 and 225
Mah Jong
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Room 213 South
Divine Mercy Group
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Hall
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
All Rooms
Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
All Rooms
Middle School ClassesSpanish Bible Study
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 225
Thursday Jan 31, 2019
Line Dancing
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Hall
Pro-Life Rosary
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Church
Catholic Daughters of the Americas Regular Meeting
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 213
K of C - Golf Committee Meeting
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 225
Alleluia Choir Practice
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Church
ICF Monthly Meeting
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Hall & Kitchen
Cub Scout Pack 328 Den Meeting
Thursday Jan 31, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 208, 210, 213, 225